Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

BUG abrir cofres
Hatmud
#1 Posted : Saturday, May 09, 2015 6:15:48 PM(UTC)
Rank: Member

Groups: Registered
Posts: 21

Thanks: 2 times
Was thanked: 2 time(s) in 2 post(s)
Saludos, el bot no oabre los cofres automaticamente, estando bien configurado. A alguien le pasa lo mismo?
JoyAdmin
#2 Posted : Sunday, May 10, 2015 8:01:24 PM(UTC)
Rank: Administration

Groups: Administrators
Posts: 3,824

Thanks: 734 times
Was thanked: 3861 time(s) in 1322 post(s)
Bot can only open chest without keys.
Hatmud
#3 Posted : Wednesday, May 13, 2015 6:20:26 AM(UTC)
Rank: Member

Groups: Registered
Posts: 21

Thanks: 2 times
Was thanked: 2 time(s) in 2 post(s)
A lo que me refiero es que si programo algun mapa fuera de los que viene predeterminados, no abre los cobres qeu no necesitan llaves. Ejemplo.
ZONA DEL TEMPLO , si abre los cofres
ABISMO DEL TIEMPO, No abre cofres.
es a eso a lo qeu me refiero. un saludo.
pakyllo
#4 Posted : Tuesday, January 12, 2016 10:18:39 AM(UTC)
Rank: Newbie

Groups: Registered
Posts: 2

hola una pregunta, alguien sabe porque el bot no abre los cofres que no necesitan llave?o si se tiene que configurar de alguna forma para que los abra?
pasatelobien
#5 Posted : Wednesday, January 13, 2016 8:16:03 AM(UTC)

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: Registered
Posts: 35

Thanks: 6 times
Was thanked: 5 time(s) in 2 post(s)
yo tengo el mismo problema, bot dont open chest without keys in maps normal only temple zone and if i use predeterminate map. Other zones example abiss dont open.
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.

Powered by YAF | YAF © 2003-2011, Yet Another Forum.NET
This page was generated in 0.066 seconds.